RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
you RUN the place
186 Westminster Dr, Opelousas, Louisiana, 70570, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2015 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 7, 2015
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbeville
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Airline
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Episcopal
Assumption
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Belaire
Ben Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Bonnabel
Bossier
Bro Martin
Broadmoor
Brusly
C E Byrd
Cabrini
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Castor
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic (New Iberia)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Covenant Christian
Covington
Crowley
De Quincy
Denham Springs
Destrehan
Dominican High School
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Iberville
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Fair Park
False River Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Hammond
Hathaway
Haynes Academy
Helen Cox
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Rosary
Holy Savior Menard Central
Isidore Newman
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lake Area New Tech
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Leesville
Live Oak
Louise S McGehee
Loyola College Prep
LSU University Lab
Lusher Charter
Lutcher
Mandeville
McMain
Minden
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
North De Soto
North Vermilion
Northshore
Northside
Oakdale
Opelousas Catholic
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Plaquemine
Redemptorist
Ridgewood Prep
Riverdale
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Simsboro
Slidell
South Lafourche
South Terrebonne
Southern University Lab
St Amant
St Augustine
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Marys
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St. Michael
Tara
The Capitol School
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Walker
Warren Easton Fundamental
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Monroe
West Saint John
Westgate
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Woodlawn (Shreveport)
Zachary
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
06.96
nwi
1
2
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
06.96
nwi
1
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
06.99
nwi
1
4
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
07.19
nwi
1
5
Turner, Rursun
L.B. Landry
07.20
nwi
1
--
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Maurice
Archbishop Rumme
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
07.01
nwi
2
2
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
07.04
nwi
8
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
07.09
nwi
6
4
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
07.18
nwi
5
5
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
07.20
nwi
12
6
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
07.23
nwi
6
7
Bailey, Maurice
Archbishop Rumme
07.23
nwi
12
8
Turner, Rursun
L.B. Landry
07.24
nwi
4
9
Turner, Derek
West Feliciana
07.24
nwi
11
10
Mosley, Kristian
Destrehan
07.25
nwi
4
11
Bell, Shecory
Ed Douglas White
07.25
nwi
3
12
Robertson, Gary
Hammond
07.25
nwi
3
13
Brown, Ja'Juantae
Tara
07.26
nwi
11
14
VanDiver, Malik
East Ascension
07.27
nwi
8
15
Edwards-Hillaire, Clyde
Catholic (Baton
07.30
nwi
13
16
Reed, Ryan
West Feliciana
07.31
nwi
12
17
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
07.32
nwi
6
18
McCoy, Corey
Leesville
07.32
nwi
1
19
Beverly, Kalon
Edna Karr
07.32
nwi
13
20
Ben, Malcolm
Jesuit
07.33
nwi
12
21
Coleman, Brian
Hammond
07.33
nwi
3
22
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
07.33
nwi
7
23
Rowlins, Donald
North De Soto
07.33
nwi
9
24
Syrie, Tyler
Carencro
07.34
nwi
13
25
Jeanpiere, Damion
Archbishop Rumme
07.34
nwi
12
26
Chevalier, Tyrone
John Curtis Chri
07.34
nwi
9
27
Boyd, Christian
North De Soto
07.34
nwi
10
28
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.35
nwi
2
29
Brown, Antoine
H L Bourgeois
07.37
nwi
7
30
Deselles, Joshua
L W Higgins
07.38
nwi
7
31
Small, Malik
Abbeville
07.39
nwi
1
32
Rogers, Marquis
Berwick
07.40
nwi
5
32
Coleman, Ritney
H L Bourgeois
07.40
nwi
10
34
Bell, Preston
Baker
07.41
nwi
9
35
Gardner, Derrick
Glen Oaks
07.44
nwi
6
36
Williams, Burnell
Central (Baton R
07.44
nwi
3
37
Davis, Cameron
St Augustine
07.45
nwi
10
38
Pascual, Kaleo
Comeaux
07.45
nwi
1
38
Vidal, Cameron
St Paul - Boys
07.45
nwi
1
40
Craft, Wykeen
L.B. Landry
07.46
nwi
2
41
Wisham, T.J.
Episcopal
07.46
nwi
10
42
Hargrave, Dylan
07.46
nwi
3
43
Spencer, Qydril
New Iberia Senio
07.46
nwi
8
44
Campbell, Tyreik
Carencro
07.48
nwi
7
45
Washington, Kydris
Episcopal
07.49
nwi
4
46
Woods, Heisman
Brusly
07.49
nwi
2
47
Heard, Patrick
Minden
07.49
nwi
14
48
Washington, Julian
Natchitoches Cen
07.50
nwi
9
49
Joseph, Javon
Edna Karr
07.50
nwi
5
50
Touriac, Sheldon
Westgate
07.50
nwi
9
51
Harry, Kie'Ave
West Saint John
07.51
nwi
6
52
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
07.51
nwi
5
53
Wells, Juwan
Bossier
07.52
nwi
7
54
Jones, Ray'delle
L W Higgins
07.53
nwi
3
55
Davis, Charles
Dutchtown
07.54
nwi
8
56
James, Eric
McMain
07.60
nwi
7
57
Shears, Travis
Belaire
07.60
nwi
12
58
Brown, Javon
East Saint John
07.61
nwi
4
59
Alexander, Austin
West Saint John
07.62
nwi
14
60
Katley, Treven
07.62
nwi
10
61
Hebert, Mikal
Crowley
07.63
nwi
4
62
Graves, James
The Capitol Scho
07.64
nwi
13
63
Smith, Dakahre
The Capitol Scho
07.67
nwi
1
64
Bryant, Jonathan
East Ascension
07.72
nwi
14
64
Bradley, Davis
Abbeville
07.72
nwi
5
66
Guillory, Jordan
Mandeville
07.73
nwi
5
67
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.75
nwi
11
68
Dupree, Christopher
Westgate
07.76
nwi
14
69
Spears, Tremaine
Baker
07.77
nwi
9
70
Vaughn, Kirby
Live Oak
07.77
nwi
5
71
Young, Gray
G. W. Carver
07.77
nwi
13
72
Stewart, Derrick
St Augustine
07.80
nwi
8
73
Blum, Maysin
Fontainebleau
07.82
nwi
6
74
Jr, Terrance Jackson
Lake Area New Te
07.82
nwi
5
75
Rogers, Armon
Woodlawn (Shreve
07.84
nwi
12
76
Sawyer, Nicholas
Comeaux
07.86
nwi
1
77
Heyward, Miliak
Oakdale
07.91
nwi
2
78
Washington, Mike
Tara
07.93
nwi
11
79
Conic, Charles
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.94
nwi
1
80
Poullard, Marvin
Live Oak
07.94
nwi
2
80
Marceaux, John
Crowley
07.94
nwi
2
82
Rhodes, Dexter
G. W. Carver
07.97
nwi
7
83
Davis, Prince
Christian Life A
08.00
nwi
13
84
Watson, Harrison
Ben Franklin
08.01
nwi
14
85
Cravin, Darrius
Hahnville
08.02
nwi
6
86
Shanklin, Nicholas
Ed Douglas White
08.05
nwi
3
--
Wilder, Jacob
Holden
FS
nwi
8
--
Wren, Corey
John Curtis Chri
FS
nwi
11
--
Beard, Zach
Simsboro
FS
nwi
4
--
Ruffin, Hakim
Franklin
FS
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tahrike
Lutcher
51.22
2
2
Mosby, Corrieon
Natchitoches Cen
51.37
1
3
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
51.55
2
4
Ruffin, Hakim
Franklin
51.85
1
5
Rouchon, Trevions
Franklin
51.91
5
6
Wise, Jimmie
Assumption
52.10
1
7
Lavergne, Colby
Comeaux
52.26
2
8
Mendoza, Keith
Archbishop Shaw
52.51
4
9
Bradford, Bryan
Zachary
52.51
5
10
Moore, Ceasar
Zachary
52.54
3
11
Robin, Max
St Paul - Boys
52.74
3
12
Cloutet, Zachary
Mandeville
52.80
4
13
Comeaux, Blake
New Iberia Senio
52.97
8
14
Beverly, Kalon
Edna Karr
53.02
1
15
Branch, Cody
John Curtis Chri
53.04
4
16
Coleman, Gerald
L.B. Landry
53.18
7
17
Becerra, Brady
St Thomas Aquina
53.20
2
18
Bell, Shecory
Ed Douglas White
53.31
5
19
Love, Darryl
L.B. Landry
53.37
8
20
Buckley, Kerry
John Curtis Chri
53.44
6
21
Walker, Jermie
Archbishop Rumme
53.48
7
22
Simmons, Daniel
St Amant
53.51
2
23
Milton, Charles
Beau Chene
53.53
5
24
Dickinson, Caden
Episcopal
53.73
9
25
Cooper, John
Catholic (Baton
53.81
9
26
Ardoin, Keishawn
Comeaux
53.86
7
27
Hall, Tyler
Edna Karr
53.93
3
28
Rogers, Marquis
Berwick
53.97
8
29
Gardner, Derrick
Glen Oaks
54.02
6
30
Davis, Yusef
Baton Rouge Magn
54.04
7
31
Barnaba, Treylon
Carencro
54.29
13
32
Anderson, Aaron
Christian Life A
54.30
6
33
Evans, Darren
Glen Oaks
54.50
11
34
Nunnery, Brandon
Baton Rouge Magn
54.55
9
35
James, Austin
J Sumner
54.71
5
36
Woods, Heisman
Brusly
54.82
11
37
LeDuff, Brendan
Catholic (Baton
54.89
9
38
Daigle, Matthew
St Louis Catholi
54.93
10
39
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
55.00
6
40
Gray, August
Westgate
55.11
13
41
Wells, Juwan
Bossier
55.11
2
42
Guidry, Damon
Crowley
55.42
11
43
Jackson, Jordan
Central (Baton R
55.47
12
44
Mccallister, Mentavious
Ruston
55.74
12
45
Hebert, Mikal
Crowley
55.76
14
46
Harris, Tywonne
Belaire
55.81
14
47
Joseph, Devin
The Capitol Scho
56.01
1
48
Fisher, Tarique
John Ehret
56.03
7
49
McKinney, Patrick
Mandeville
56.14
10
50
Francis, Arthur
The Capitol Scho
56.29
4
51
Lanus, Tyroy
Riverdale
56.36
12
52
Spencer, Qydril
New Iberia Senio
56.42
8
53
Williams, Jason
Ben Franklin
56.58
15
54
Ryan, Patrick
Destrehan
56.62
19
55
Tassin, Kenneil
East Saint John
56.70
12
56
Pool, Rodrick
Hammond
56.80
18
57
Scott, Dante
Ben Franklin
57.20
20
58
Delatte, Daniel
St Augustine
57.39
19
59
Sanchez, Logan
Ed Douglas White
57.43
11
60
Vinci, Myles Baker
Episcopal
57.46
15
61
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
57.56
10
62
Wall, Richmond
Jesuit
57.78
13
63
Beard, Zach
Simsboro
57.79
10
64
Nedd, Matray
Hahnville
57.85
11
65
Kinsey, Jaquinton
Ruston
57.95
12
66
Doherty, Reggie
Hammond
58.05
18
67
Stewart, Brandon
West Feliciana
58.06
17
68
Prejean, Dezmond
58.06
14
69
Coleman, Rodney
St Augustine
58.08
16
70
Conic, Charles
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
58.15
8
71
Carrie, Evan
Jesuit
58.38
15
72
Burton, Dekalun
G. W. Carver
58.74
13
73
Arclies, Allen
Abbeville
59.24
19
74
Jones, Rickeem
Lake Area New Te
59.30
18
75
Walters, Jabari
West Saint John
59.38
16
76
Boyd, Kenneth
Warren Easton Fu
59.39
7
77
Franklin, Johnathan
Hahnville
59.74
16
78
Smith, Ryan
False River Acad
1:00.05
16
79
McHugh, Sean
Isidore Newman
1:00.05
14
80
Kensey, Brice
Lake Area New Te
1:00.26
17
81
Brown, Eric
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
1:00.72
16
82
Williams, Tomiek
St Thomas Aquina
1:00.85
17
83
Macaluso, Jacob
Archbishop Rumme
1:00.93
13
84
Simon, James
West Saint John
1:01.31
20
85
Williams, Lionel
G. W. Carver
1:01.94
12
86
Douget, Kaleb
Opelousas Cathol
1:03.19
16
87
Lewis, Trevon
Holy Rosary
1:03.95
14
88
Johnson, Donte
McMain
1:04.30
20
89
Harrell, Kaywon
Woodlawn (Shreve
1:04.38
20
90
McCoy, Campbell
Isidore Newman
1:08.80
17
91
Wilder, Jacob
Holden
1:11.45
20
92
Pierre, Darrien
Fair Park
1:16.16
19
--
Rixner, Darius
East Saint John
DNF
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coston, Eric
St Paul - Boys
1:56.89
1
2
Myrtue, Matthew
Fontainebleau
1:59.97
1
3
Wall, Jeremy
Baton Rouge Magn
2:01.98
2
4
Soulant, Kyle
Archbishop Shaw
2:02.36
1
5
Comeaux, Michael
Catholic (Baton
2:03.35
1
6
Domingue, Ben
St Thomas More
2:05.38
1
7
Brown, Austin
John Curtis Chri
2:05.89
1
8
Slater, Chase
North De Soto
2:07.73
2
9
Harris, Matthew
Slidell
2:07.89
3
10
daigle, thomas
Ascension Cathol
2:08.04
2
11
Fant, Prynceton
Parkway
2:08.17
1
12
Tramonte, Michael
Catholic (Baton
2:08.40
2
13
Layton, Solomon
Captain Shreve
2:08.76
2
14
Robinson, Adam
Lafayette School
2:09.37
3
15
Celestine, George
Westgate
2:10.46
1
16
Andersen, Zane
Dunham
2:11.69
4
17
Stewart, Trey
John Curtis Chri
2:12.18
1
18
Ramagos, Mason
Catholic-Pointe
2:12.58
3
19
Cross, Dequan
East Saint John
2:13.70
5
20
Alfred, Key
Carencro
2:14.30
8
21
Kennedy, William
Episcopal
2:14.41
5
22
Billiot, Cole
Parkway
2:14.48
1
23
Ruffim, Brcdrick
McMain
2:16.23
8
24
Queen, Deon
The Capitol Scho
2:16.30
2
25
Davis, Brian
East Saint John
2:16.38
2
26
Jordan, Frank
Lake Area New Te
2:16.46
4
27
Pellegrin, Owen
Covenant Christi
2:16.64
3
28
Davidson, Cameron
Zachary
2:16.85
3
29
Artis, Benard
L.B. Landry
2:17.10
4
30
Maurer, John
H L Bourgeois
2:17.89
4
31
Cullens, Cameron
Episcopal
2:18.08
5
32
Baltazar, Javonte
Oakdale
2:18.10
3
33
Lanus, Tyroy
Riverdale
2:18.40
6
34
Harges, Blair
Isidore Newman
2:18.67
5
35
Ricca, Hayden
Jesuit
2:18.81
4
36
Landry, Aaron
St Thomas More
2:18.97
3
37
Mullins, Seth
Hahnville
2:19.58
6
38
Leyva, Hunter
Natchitoches Cen
2:20.67
8
39
Mitchell, Donald
Natchitoches Cen
2:20.85
5
40
Arnold, Jonathan
Jesuit
2:22.60
4
41
Domingue, Alex
Crowley
2:22.87
4
42
Chamberlain, Josh
Isidore Newman
2:23.54
5
43
Tamporello, Joseph
Fontainebleau
2:24.19
8
44
Bush, Ulysses
Belaire
2:24.33
8
45
Gusman, Terrance
Warren Easton Fu
2:24.85
4
46
Boyd, Kenneth
Warren Easton Fu
2:26.41
3
47
Staffier, Brenden
Covington
2:26.55
8
48
phillips, justin
L W Higgins
2:26.78
6
49
Washington, Rochon
Thibodaux
2:27.88
5
50
Bardell, Trae
St Augustine
2:28.70
6
51
Spera, John Paul
Archbishop Rumme
2:28.82
4
52
Anthon, David
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.46
5
53
Borden, Golden
St Augustine
2:32.57
5
54
Bell, Jailen
Edna Karr
2:32.78
6
55
Simon, Wesley
Holy Rosary
2:34.71
6
56
Anderson, Owen
G. W. Carver
2:40.16
5
57
Bui, Andi
Opelousas Cathol
2:44.66
6
58
Royal, Malik
Belaire
2:45.11
6
59
Borne, Nicholas
West Saint John
2:45.41
7
60
Redditt, Andre
Bossier
2:52.04
7
61
Crandle, Ral'Vante
Covington
2:52.34
7
62
Langston, John
Bossier
2:58.14
7
63
Sheehan-Dean, Liam
LSU University L
3:00.15
7
64
Meuller, JR
Lakeside
3:02.00
7
65
Bailey, Logan
Lakeside
3:02.61
7
66
Parker, Lee
Runnels
3:04.69
7
67
Russell, John
Castor
3:06.04
7
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daigle, Jacob
Assumption
4:29.14
1
2
Kingfisher, Hayden
Parkway
4:31.95
1
3
Burrell, Ryan
Baton Rouge Magn
4:32.26
1
4
Hammons, Jacob
Parkway
4:38.61
1
5
Lewis-Graham, Brandon
Captain Shreve
4:39.00
1
6
Brown, Austin
John Curtis Chri
4:39.50
1
7
Brown, Michael
Isidore Newman
4:40.72
2
8
Stewart, Trey
John Curtis Chri
4:41.63
1
9
Lemaire, Regan
Lafayette School
4:43.02
1
10
Griffin, miles
Ruston
4:43.30
1
11
Wiemelt, Griffin
Fontainebleau
4:43.64
2
12
Elder, Noah
Mandeville
4:44.67
1
13
Kreamer, Charles
St Thomas More
4:48.87
2
14
Sisung, Eli
Jesuit
4:49.10
2
15
Dunbar, Alex
Episcopal
4:49.29
2
16
McDonald, Brandon
H L Bourgeois
4:49.68
2
17
Johnson, Trevor
Walker
4:50.70
2
18
Pellegrin, Owen
Covenant Christi
4:51.18
2
19
Comeaux, Jacob
St Thomas More
4:52.46
2
20
Scott, Nicholas
Tara
4:54.25
3
21
Greene, Eric
Lakeside
4:54.65
2
22
Bernard, Brennon
South Lafourche
4:55.56
1
23
Barefield, Andrew
Leesville
4:56.60
2
24
Vedros, Scott
Archbishop Shaw
4:58.02
1
25
Jefferson, Patrick
Baton Rouge Magn
4:59.65
3
26
Bienvenu, Alexander
Archbishop Rumme
4:59.88
3
27
Sullivan, Colin
St Paul - Boys
5:00.44
1
28
Blum, Lyons
Isidore Newman
5:01.68
4
29
Montgomery, Kyle
Haynes Academy
5:02.70
3
30
Grizzaffi, Sal
Central Catholic
5:03.60
3
31
Sahlie, Kaleb
Airline
5:04.02
2
32
Chanet, Kaleb
East Ascension
5:04.21
4
33
Campbell, Dean
Runnels
5:04.33
4
34
Teague, Nick
Leesville
5:06.75
3
35
Heath, Adam
Episcopal
5:07.44
4
36
Howe, John
Runnels
5:09.17
4
37
Papineau, Seth
Airline
5:09.25
3
38
Davis, Brian
East Saint John
5:09.26
4
39
Leyva, Hunter
Natchitoches Cen
5:11.04
4
40
Meselhe, Mostafa
Lafayette School
5:12.85
2
41
Mipro, Robert
Ben Franklin
5:14.38
6
42
Thibodeaux, Logan
Ascension Cathol
5:19.48
4
43
Hudson, Jeffery
Edna Karr
5:21.00
4
44
Myers, Matthew
Hathaway
5:21.07
3
45
Callegan, Reed
St. Michael
5:21.10
6
46
Everitt, Marc
Archbishop Rumme
5:21.82
3
47
Vananburg, Matthew
Destrehan
5:23.03
6
48
Bourgeois, Race
Ed Douglas White
5:25.05
2
49
Tufts, Jordan
Jesuit
5:28.10
5
50
Adams, Terrell
Lake Area New Te
5:28.11
5
51
McDonald, Donte
Lake Area New Te
5:28.50
6
52
Edwards, Joey
J Sumner
5:30.68
5
53
Moore, Jacob
Westminster Chri
5:30.86
3
54
Wisecarver, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
5:31.45
5
55
Doucette, Brandon
J Sumner
5:32.06
5
56
Hulsey, Isaac
Central (Baton R
5:33.31
5
57
Collins, Jack
Mandeville
5:33.83
4
58
Dugas, Evan
Covenant Christi
5:34.98
4
59
Brown, Eric
Hahnville
5:36.91
6
60
Landry, Aaron
Ascension Cathol
5:41.70
4
61
Bardell, Trae
St Augustine
5:43.37
6
62
Coleman, Harrison
Edna Karr
5:44.12
4
63
Thomas, Phoenix
Helen Cox
5:47.13
6
64
LeBlanc, William
Catholic-Pointe
5:48.12
5
65
Bailey, Logan
Lakeside
5:51.40
5
66
Ryan, Johnathan
Destrehan
5:51.89
6
67
Barnett, Micah
Central (Baton R
5:57.76
6
68
Bui, Andi
Opelousas Cathol
6:01.95
6
69
Jones, Lemarcus
Fair Park
6:21.96
5
70
Johnson, Cyrus
L.B. Landry
6:23.12
5
--
Wallace, Ronald
Helen Cox
DNF
6
--
Cain, Brian
East Saint John
DQ
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Chace
Bro Martin
9:56.50
1
2
Killian, Conner
Archbishop Rumme
9:56.60
1
3
White, Bryant
Archbishop Shaw
10:04.39
1
4
Green, Brandt
Catholic (Baton
10:05.62
1
5
Albright, Spencer
St Paul - Boys
10:06.61
1
6
Randy Carter, Jr.
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
10:08.66
1
7
Dugas, Tyler
John Curtis Chri
10:14.72
1
8
Ballow, Austin
J Sumner
10:16.20
1
9
McLindon, Miles
Catholic (Baton
10:17.66
1
10
Kelton, Thomas
Denham Springs
10:18.30
1
11
Wise, Adam
Fontainebleau
10:28.18
1
12
Poovey, Nathan
Parkway
10:29.14
1
13
Schlottman, Stephen
St Paul - Boys
10:29.52
1
14
Zervigon, Carlos
Jesuit
10:30.03
1
15
Alfred, Key
Carencro
10:33.91
3
16
Hardin, John Paul
Zachary
10:34.96
1
17
Barefield, Andrew
Leesville
10:35.65
2
18
Robinson, Cody
Lakeside
10:38.11
2
19
Lewis, Alex
Holy Rosary
10:39.46
2
20
Teague, Nick
Leesville
10:41.39
2
21
Golay, Mark
Ridgewood Prep
10:44.06
1
22
Lee, Michael
Episcopal
10:47.66
2
23
Kling, John
Jesuit
10:48.34
2
24
Pelaez, Felipe
Bro Martin
10:48.58
1
25
Doomes, Evan
Baton Rouge Magn
10:52.15
2
26
Weaver, Ethan
John Curtis Chri
10:57.43
2
27
Abshire, Lance
Parkview Baptist
10:59.98
2
28
Nevins, Christian
Parkway
11:00.72
1
29
Mitchell, Mark
Airline
11:00.90
2
30
Morelli, Salem
Slidell
11:12.84
3
31
Ourso, Clayton
St Thomas Aquina
11:14.75
2
32
Marcello, Lucas
Ed Douglas White
11:18.79
2
33
Labat, Luke
Ed Douglas White
11:22.43
2
34
Haacker, Clifton
Airline
11:25.56
2
35
Daigle, Austin
St Thomas More
11:31.72
2
36
Daigle, Logan
St Thomas More
11:32.01
2
37
Rabalais, Andrew
Live Oak
11:35.07
2
38
Gainey, John
Isidore Newman
11:39.29
3
39
Badeaux, Drake
Hahnville
11:43.33
3
40
Davis, Tyler
Lakeside
11:43.35
3
41
Merrifield, Kaelan
LSU University L
11:50.78
3
42
Granger, Tyler
11:55.12
3
43
Matthews, Sam
Runnels
11:57.90
3
44
Crockett, Jonnell
East Saint John
12:07.63
2
45
Curtis, Zachary
False River Acad
12:28.40
3
46
Crowley, Thomas
Holy Rosary
12:28.68
2
47
Carey, Grant
Isidore Newman
13:01.84
3
48
Dryden, Cody
H L Bourgeois
14:29.78
3
49
Melancon, Tyler
Central (Baton R
14:36.29
3
--
Stephens, Cayden
Live Oak
DNF
3
--
Fudge, Hunter
West Feliciana
DNF
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Christian
North De Soto
08.18
nwi
1
2
Cummings, Kam
Catholic (Baton
08.43
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Darion
Oakdale
08.60
nwi
1
4
Soraporu, Dionte
St Paul - Boys
08.68
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tarieek
Captain Shreve
08.70
nwi
1
6
Becerra, Brady
St Thomas Aquina
08.76
nwi
1
7
O'Conner, Travis
John Curtis Chri
09.05
nwi
1
--
McCoy, Corey
Leesville
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Christian
North De Soto
08.30
nwi
2
2
Cummings, Kam
Catholic (Baton
08.31
nwi
3
3
Dunn, Darion
Oakdale
08.45
nwi
2
4
O'Conner, Travis
John Curtis Chri
08.64
nwi
6
5
Soraporu, Dionte
St Paul - Boys
08.66
nwi
4
6
Anderson, Tarieek
Captain Shreve
08.68
nwi
4
7
McCoy, Corey
Leesville
08.76
nwi
1
8
Becerra, Brady
St Thomas Aquina
08.80
nwi
5
9
Jackson, Robert
Captain Shreve
08.80
nwi
3
10
Mills, Chris
Jesuit
08.85
nwi
1
11
Coleman, Gerald
L.B. Landry
09.09
nwi
2
12
Webb, Kyran
Franklin
09.16
nwi
3
13
Milton, Charles
Beau Chene
09.19
nwi
1
14
Hughes, Davis
Zachary
09.20
nwi
4
15
Gray, August
Westgate
09.25
nwi
4
16
Matthews, Kane
H L Bourgeois
09.30
nwi
3
17
Tobias, Rashad
L W Higgins
09.30
nwi
6
18
Green, Douglas
Abbeville
09.31
nwi
5
19
Moreira, Santos
John Curtis Chri
09.39
nwi
5
20
Sojitra, Roshon
Jesuit
09.44
nwi
2
21
Langley, Vernon
Catholic (Baton
09.51
nwi
4
22
Dickinson, Caden
Episcopal
09.55
nwi
3
23
Williams, Marcus
Covington
09.65
nwi
1
24
Williams, Anterrio
New Iberia Senio
09.66
nwi
3
25
breaux, dylan
Barbe
09.66
nwi
4
26
Kerr, Bryce
Episcopal
09.87
nwi
1
27
Reynolds, Jack
Isidore Newman
09.90
nwi
5
28
Hetzinger, Will
St Thomas Aquina
09.96
nwi
2
29
Simon, Keith
Edna Karr
09.99
nwi
5
30
Vandenburg, Eric
Ruston
10.05
nwi
6
31
Durrett, Cody
Ruston
10.36
nwi
6
32
Burrell, Charles
Franklin
10.46
nwi
6
33
Jenkins, Jordan
Simsboro
10.49
nwi
6
34
Jackson, Cameron
Mandeville
10.56
nwi
6
35
Dixon, Tyler
Christian Life A
10.58
nwi
4
36
Murray, Nathan
Christian Life A
10.63
nwi
6
37
Cunningham, Luke
Central Catholic
10.81
nwi
3
38
Leblanc, Matthew
Isidore Newman
11.17
nwi
5
39
Smith, Ryan
False River Acad
11.64
nwi
1
--
Wilder, Jacob
Holden
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Turner
,
Washingt
,
Mosby
Natchitoches Cen
1:32.81
2
2
Albert
,
Leggette
,
Wren
,
Chevalie
John Curtis Chri
1:33.02
2
3
Walter
,
Walter
,
Winzer
,
Kinsey
Ruston
1:33.44
4
4
Hollier
,
Flowers
,
Cummings
,
Hart
Catholic (Baton
1:33.86
3
5
Bailey
,
Scieneau
,
Shenall
,
Fisher
John Ehret
1:34.46
3
6
Nunnery
,
Domingue
,
Sam
,
Wall
Baton Rouge Magn
1:34.93
3
7
Cowan
,
Burke
,
Greer
,
Marquez
Fontainebleau
1:35.12
4
8
Allen
,
Brown
,
Jackson
,
Rixner
East Saint John
1:35.63
1
9
Comeaux
,
Mills
,
Briscoe
,
Ben
Jesuit
1:35.69
6
10
Walker
,
Bailey
,
Jeanpier
,
Guillard
Archbishop Rumme
1:35.86
4
11
Wells
,
Venious
,
Langston
,
Cook
Bossier
1:36.27
2
12
Gray
,
Celestin
,
Willis
,
Touriac
Westgate
1:36.65
1
13
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Holmes
,
Johnson
H L Bourgeois
1:37.00
3
14
Coleman
,
Turner
,
Love
,
Craft
L.B. Landry
1:37.39
4
15
Pascual
,
Daigle
,
Achan
,
Ardoin
Comeaux
1:38.26
7
16
Coleman
,
Locue
,
Pool
,
Robertso
Hammond
1:38.40
6
17
Brownfie
,
Jackson
,
Hampton
,
Williams
Central (Baton R
1:38.82
1
18
Washingt
,
Singleta
,
Wendt
,
Wisham
Episcopal
1:39.67
6
19
Quinn
,
Burton
,
Young
,
Williams
G. W. Carver
1:40.08
7
20
Hargrave
,
Katley
,
Miller
,
Prejean
1:40.41
7
21
Anderson
,
Dixon
,
Murray
,
Williams
Christian Life A
1:40.95
6
22
Davis
,
Brown
,
Delatte
,
Keller
St Augustine
1:41.50
3
23
Alexande
,
Borne
,
Simon
,
Boudoin
West Saint John
1:42.07
3
24
Small
,
Bradley
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Abbeville
1:43.13
7
25
Miller
,
Spears
,
Heil
,
Bell
Baker
1:44.04
2
26
Sanchez
,
Waguespa
,
John
,
Triggs
Ed Douglas White
1:44.79
6
--
Reynolds
,
Stephens
,
Reynolds
,
Backstro
Isidore Newman
DQ
5
--
Guillory
,
Williams
,
Thibodea
,
Arnold
Mandeville
DQ
5
--
Jr
,
Jones
,
Kensey
,
Jordan
Lake Area New Te
DQ
5
--
Perro
,
Ruffin
,
Webb
,
Rouchon
Franklin
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollier
,
Cummings
,
Stephens
,
Flowers
Catholic (Baton
3:31.19
2
2
Holmes
,
Johnson
,
Matthews
,
McDonald
H L Bourgeois
3:32.39
2
3
Cowan
,
Mroski
,
Wiemelt
,
Myrtue
Fontainebleau
3:34.98
4
4
Bailey
,
Scieneau
,
Shenall
,
Fisher
John Ehret
3:35.17
3
5
Fontenot
,
Lewis-Gr
,
Layton
,
Jackson
Captain Shreve
3:36.40
1
6
Coston
,
Cherry
,
Robin
,
Soraporu
St Paul - Boys
3:37.84
6
7
Arnold
,
Guillot
,
Thibodea
,
Cloutet
Mandeville
3:40.65
4
8
Pierre
,
Green
,
Harlan
,
Kilpatri
Dutchtown
3:41.28
4
9
Hughes
,
Moore
,
Goff
,
Bradford
Zachary
3:41.39
3
10
Allen
,
Jackson
,
Cross
,
Rixner
East Saint John
3:43.79
1
11
Jackson
,
Brownfie
,
Heil
,
Venable
Central (Baton R
3:43.80
3
12
Coleman
,
Love
,
Craft
,
Artis
L.B. Landry
3:44.09
5
13
Dickinso
,
D'Armond
,
Mayes
,
DeWitt
Episcopal
3:44.68
3
14
Ruffin
,
Perro
,
Burrell
,
Rouchon
Franklin
3:47.86
2
15
Joseph
,
Francis
,
Willis
,
Smith
The Capitol Scho
3:48.07
4
16
Reynolds
,
Stephens
,
Uhalt
,
Backstro
Isidore Newman
3:49.92
6
17
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Murray
,
Smith
Christian Life A
3:50.99
6
18
Brown
,
White
,
Delatte
,
Coleman
St Augustine
3:51.10
6
19
Comeaux
,
Prouet
,
Nash
,
Briscoe
Jesuit
3:51.60
5
20
Conic
,
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Randy Ca
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
3:53.45
7
21
Borne
,
Walters
,
Boudoin
,
Simon
West Saint John
3:55.96
7
22
Tobias
,
Deselles
,
phillips
,
Gumms
L W Higgins
3:57.75
2
23
Sanchez
,
Triggs
,
John
,
Bell
Ed Douglas White
4:03.00
6
24
Humphrie
,
Arnoud
,
Kador
,
Curtis
False River Acad
4:28.95
7
--
Miller
,
Branch
,
O'Conner
,
Brown
John Curtis Chri
DQ
2
--
Nunnery
,
Domingue
,
Thomas
,
Davis
Baton Rouge Magn
DQ
4
--
Evans
,
Rogers
,
Harrell
,
Elzie
Woodlawn (Shreve
DQ
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savwoir, Devin
John Curtis Chri
50-03.50
(50.00m)
1
2
Navarro, Francisco
Ed Douglas White
47-06.50
(47.00m)
1
3
Davenport, LeDarius
Natchitoches Cen
46-04.50
(46.00m)
1
4
Lewis, Zack
Westminster Chri
45-09.50
(45.00m)
1
5
Rose, Austin
Barbe
45-05.50
(45.00m)
1
6
Alexander, Uriah
Catholic (Baton
44-09.50
(44.00m)
1
7
Ferguson, Javahn
Southern Univers
44-08.00
(44.00m)
1
8
Holmes, Verdell
Fair Park
42-08.75
(42.00m)
1
9
Stovall, Josh
Walker
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
10
Druilhet, Drew
Isidore Newman
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
11
Pomykol, EJ
Mandeville
40-03.50
(40.00m)
1
12
Coleman, Kyle
Archbishop Rumme
40-01.50
(40.00m)
1
13
Oncale, Luke
Ed Douglas White
40-00.25
(40.00m)
1
14
Tom, Zach
Catholic (Baton
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
14
Tu'uat, Poni
John Curtis Chri
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
16
Bonck, Pierce
Archbishop Rumme
39-06.50
(39.00m)
1
17
Brister, Josh
39-05.00
(39.00m)
1
18
Valure, Mason
St Thomas Aquina
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
19
Cox, Noah
Walker
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
20
Prevost, Pierce
Christian Life A
36-10.00
(36.00m)
1
21
Bryant, Tristan
Castor
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
22
Fudge, Jacob
West Feliciana
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
23
Warwick, Preston
Jesuit
35-09.50
(35.00m)
1
24
Sarrazin, Kyle
Dutchtown
35-08.50
(35.00m)
1
25
Nolan, Trevon
H L Bourgeois
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
26
Cober, Devon
Westminster Chri
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
27
Portwood, Dell
Episcopal
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
28
Dodgen, Dillon
Runnels
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
29
McGee, John
Belaire
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
29
Logarbo, Christian
Dutchtown
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
31
Joe, Chanse
Edna Karr
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
32
Spain, Elijah
Franklin
31-02.50
(31.00m)
1
33
Holley, James
Castor
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
34
Mohammadi, Abbas
Isidore Newman
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
35
Taylor, Jacoby
Central (Baton R
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
36
Brown, Eric
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
24-09.50
(24.00m)
1
37
Balthrop, Kenneth
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
17-07.50
(17.00m)
1
--
Lada, Leonard
Barbe
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Calhoun, Luke
Lusher Charter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Guidry, Damon
Crowley
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Jones, Kenan
Berwick
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Anderson, Darryl
Zachary
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Kocik, Cameron
Barbe
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Dorsey, Brennan
Parkview Baptist
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Baudean, Nickolas
Covington
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Washington, Tevin
East Ascension
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Sojitra, Roshon
Jesuit
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Jackson, Jordan
Central (Baton R
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Randle, Allen
Franklin
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Allen, Zavier
H L Bourgeois
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Dixon, Allen
John Curtis Chri
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Brown, Caleb
North De Soto
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Brown, Jalen
East Saint John
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Modest, Cardaye
Simsboro
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Tatman, David
Episcopal
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Gray, August
Westgate
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Gaines, Harry
East Iberville
NH
(--)
1
--
Beard, Zach
Simsboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Langley, Vernon
Catholic (Baton
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Anterrio
New Iberia Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Kyran
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Harrison
Edna Karr
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicaud, Beau
Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jacoby
Carencro
21-05.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Wynn, Jerome
Fair Park
21-03.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Attuso, Jace
Catholic (Baton
21-02.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Coleman, Brian
Hammond
20-10.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
20-06.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Howard, Tim
North De Soto
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Drummer, K.J.
Parkview Baptist
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Small, Malik
Abbeville
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Walker, Joshua
East Ascension
19-10.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Ja'Juantae
Tara
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Jarod
East Saint John
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Kain
Slidell
19-08.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Hull, Malachi
Jesuit
19-07.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Joseph, Jordon
L W Higgins
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Jyles, Ronnie
Glen Oaks
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Woodard, Ryan
Natchitoches Cen
19-06.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Hart, Logan
Catholic (Baton
19-06.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
19-06.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
Albert, Marquis
John Curtis Chri
19-05.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Perro, Alvontra
Franklin
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
23
Coleman, Ritney
H L Bourgeois
19-01.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
24
Dunn, Darion
Oakdale
19-00.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hollins, Koree
Mandeville
19-11.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Major, Rodney
G. W. Carver
19-11.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
25
VanDiver, Malik
East Ascension
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
26
Sam, Ethan
Baton Rouge Magn
18-05.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Anterrio
New Iberia Senio
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Roberts, Ryan
Jesuit
18-03.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
29
Simon, Keith
Edna Karr
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Pool, Rodrick
Hammond
18-02.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Heyward, Miliak
Oakdale
18-02.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
32
Rouchon, Trevions
Franklin
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
33
Touriac, Sheldon
Westgate
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
34
Foster, Ren
Lakeshore
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
34
Modest, Cardaye
Simsboro
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
36
Shy, Dedrick
Warren Easton Fu
17-10.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
37
Wilson, Dquintez
G. W. Carver
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
38
Brown, Jalen
East Saint John
17-06.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
39
Matthews, Brandon
Christian Life A
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
39
Mayes, Jonah
Episcopal
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
41
Brown, Caleb
North De Soto
17-05.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
42
Jones, Kenan
Berwick
17-03.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
43
Lawrence, Troy
Central (Baton R
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
44
Boudoin, Lamore
West Saint John
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
45
Hill, Dylon
Isidore Newman
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
46
Brunson, Damontrion
H L Bourgeois
16-08.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
47
Dixon, Allen
John Curtis Chri
16-08.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
48
Dixon, Tyler
Christian Life A
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
49
Marceaux, John
Crowley
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
50
Fridie, ReShaun
Westgate
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
51
Washington, Mike
Tara
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
52
Triggs, Daniel
Ed Douglas White
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
53
Jenkins, Jordan
Simsboro
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
54
Stephens, Jacob
Isidore Newman
15-11.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
55
Gumms, Lavar
L W Higgins
14-05.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
56
Keller, Paul
St Augustine
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
57
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
11-10.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Strong, Michael
Lusher Charter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Bomani
St Augustine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Davis
Abbeville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wynn, Jerome
Fair Park
44-10.25
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Tim
North De Soto
44-08.50
(44.00m)
nwi
1
3
Attuso, Jace
Catholic (Baton
43-00.75
(43.00m)
nwi
1
4
Graves, James
The Capitol Scho
42-06.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
Holmes, Damaris
H L Bourgeois
41-11.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
Madison, Gregory
Comeaux
41-09.25
(41.00m)
nwi
1
7
Wynn, Tyran
Woodlawn (BR)
41-07.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hollins, Koree
Mandeville
41-01.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
9
Raven, Keilan
St Amant
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
10
Woodard, Ryan
Natchitoches Cen
40-10.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Darryl
Zachary
40-04.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
12
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
40-02.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jones, Kenan
Berwick
40-01.75
(40.00m)
nwi
1
14
Dunn, Darion
Oakdale
40-01.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
15
Strong, Michael
Lusher Charter
39-09.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
16
Hull, Malachi
Jesuit
39-07.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
17
Reynolds, Jack
Isidore Newman
39-03.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
18
Triggs, Daniel
Ed Douglas White
38-08.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
19
Foster, Ren
Lakeshore
38-06.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
20
Walters, Jabari
West Saint John
38-05.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
21
Holland, Tylon
Franklin
37-10.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
22
Fridie, ReShaun
Westgate
37-10.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
23
Dickinson, Caden
Episcopal
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
24
Brown, Caleb
North De Soto
37-08.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
25
Boudoin, Lamore
West Saint John
37-04.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
26
Long, Ryan
Catholic (Baton
36-09.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hill, Dylon
Isidore Newman
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
28
Matthews, Brandon
Christian Life A
36-04.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
29
Poche, Evan
Jesuit
36-00.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
30
Randle, Allen
Franklin
35-10.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
31
Kador, Marvin
False River Acad
35-06.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
32
Tatman, David
Episcopal
35-03.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
33
Dixon, Allen
John Curtis Chri
34-10.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
34
Baptiste, Ja Kennet
Abbeville
34-06.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
35
Gumms, Lavar
L W Higgins
34-03.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
36
Porter, Jacoby
Carencro
34-01.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
--
Kilpatrick, River
False River Acad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duplantis, Armand
Lafayette School
16-00.00
(16.00m)
1
2
Courtois, Cole
Westgate
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Schott, Austin
Jesuit
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Dore, Landon
St Louis Catholi
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Marcotte, Cooper
St Paul - Boys
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Derouen, Kaleb
North Vermilion
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Pennington, Adam
Covington
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
8
Theriot, Adriano
South Terrebonne
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Woolf, Ashby
LSU University L
12-10.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Lemoine, Chandler
Catholic (Baton
12-10.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Augustin, Daniel
Jesuit
12-01.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Lemaire, Aaron
Lafayette School
12-01.00
(12.00m)
1
14
Pellegrin, Jake
Episcopal
12-01.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Foreman, Christopher
St Thomas More
12-10.00
(12.00m)
1
15
Richard, Ryan
Parkview Baptist
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
15
Carcomche, Joe
Fontainebleau
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Doucet, Richard
South Lafourche
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
18
Collins, Cordell
Natchitoches Cen
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
18
Romero, Darrid
Crowley
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
20
Vinci, Myles Baker
Episcopal
10-01.00
(10.00m)
1
20
Geutreaux, Seth
Westgate
10-01.00
(10.00m)
1
22
Miller, Mason
St Thomas Aquina
10-01.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Vance, Kordell
East Saint John
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Noah
Thibodaux
NH
(--)
1
--
payne, obediyah
East Saint John
NH
(--)
1
--
Mroski, John/Alex
Fontainebleau
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.59
nwi
1
2
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.70
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
07.81
nwi
1
4
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.89
nwi
1
5
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
07.92
nwi
1
6
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
08.00
nwi
1
7
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.08
nwi
1
--
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.69
nwi
3
2
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.69
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
07.80
nwi
4
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.86
nwi
2
5
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.89
nwi
6
6
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
07.98
nwi
8
6
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
07.98
nwi
9
8
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.04
nwi
11
9
Watson, Claudesha
Northside
08.07
nwi
12
10
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
08.11
nwi
11
11
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
08.11
nwi
13
12
Scott, Mykia
St. Katharine Dr
08.12
nwi
10
13
Anthony, Amia
Lafayette School
08.14
nwi
8
14
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
08.18
nwi
9
15
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
08.19
nwi
3
16
Alcorn, Haley
Thibodaux
08.19
nwi
5
17
Bienemy, Tiyana
Warren Easton Fu
08.20
nwi
1
18
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
08.20
nwi
13
19
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
08.20
nwi
13
20
Dupree, Aldrianna
Plaquemine
08.20
nwi
12
21
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
08.20
nwi
2
22
denet, ryaneshsa
East Saint John
08.22
nwi
1
23
Goodman, Cameron
John Curtis Chri
08.23
nwi
4
24
Pickens, Jennifer
Captain Shreve
08.25
nwi
10
25
Davis, Gabrielle
Louise S McGehee
08.27
nwi
8
26
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
08.30
nwi
4
27
Goldsmith, Kourtney
Ruston
08.31
nwi
7
28
Scott, Leah
Dutchtown
08.32
nwi
5
29
alexander, iyanna
Baker
08.32
nwi
7
30
Brooks, Jakedria
Natchitoches Cen
08.33
nwi
12
31
Jones, Kyra
08.33
nwi
5
32
Donald, Aleya
Leesville
08.34
nwi
5
33
octave, kionne
St James
08.36
nwi
12
34
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
08.37
nwi
12
35
Haywood, Cashawna
John Ehret
08.38
nwi
6
36
Webb, Bree
Bossier
08.39
nwi
10
37
Davis, Tushanna
East Ascension
08.39
nwi
8
38
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
08.42
nwi
4
39
Mumford, Taylor
Cabrini
08.43
nwi
11
39
Dauphine, Alaysha
Westgate
08.43
nwi
6
41
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
08.43
nwi
13
42
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.45
nwi
12
43
Hebert, Jalasia
Crowley
08.49
nwi
13
44
Georgetown, Morgan
Parkview Baptist
08.50
nwi
4
45
Miles, Ashley
Broadmoor
08.52
nwi
13
46
Jarrell, Morgan
Covington
08.53
nwi
9
47
harris, ladeja
East Saint John
08.56
nwi
3
48
Horn, Jakia
McMain
08.61
nwi
10
49
Brown, Layla
Bonnabel
08.62
nwi
6
50
Travis, Kerston
The Capitol Scho
08.64
nwi
7
51
Broussard, Nicole
Dutchtown
08.64
nwi
2
52
Alexander, Ashton
Westgate
08.67
nwi
11
53
Latchie, Aisha
Natchitoches Cen
08.67
nwi
10
54
Henderson, Tiera
Baton Rouge Magn
08.69
nwi
11
55
Lymon, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
08.69
nwi
7
56
Benjamin, Kennedy
St Josephs
08.71
nwi
4
57
Martin, Amiai
L W Higgins
08.71
nwi
9
58
Franklin, Janea
G. W. Carver
08.74
nwi
10
59
Terry, Alysia
Ursuline Academy
08.75
nwi
11
60
Dumas, Alex
Episcopal
08.77
nwi
13
61
Dawson, Madison
West Feliciana
08.78
nwi
11
62
winters, john'na
West Jefferson
08.79
nwi
2
63
Jones, Markaria
Covington
08.80
nwi
12
64
Randell, Alexis
G. W. Carver
08.85
nwi
6
65
Broussard, Markesha
St. Katharine Dr
08.87
nwi
3
66
Griffin, Chantaya
Carencro
08.89
nwi
9
67
Harvey, Serenity
H L Bourgeois
08.89
nwi
10
68
Amato, Hailey
St Scholastica
08.92
nwi
12
69
Lumar, Amiya
West Saint John
08.95
nwi
13
70
Simpson, Tristanny
Redemptorist
08.96
nwi
5
71
Bean, Cayla
Cabrini
09.01
nwi
9
72
Shavers, Kiara
West Saint John
09.24
nwi
3
73
Griffin, Raegan
St Josephs
09.25
nwi
3
74
Williams, Tori
The Capitol Scho
09.25
nwi
5
75
Millican, Cydni
Central (Baton R
09.27
nwi
2
76
Lilijeberg, Hannah
Ursuline Academy
09.30
nwi
9
77
Williams, Armani
Hammond
09.34
nwi
8
78
Owens, Amani
Hammond
09.34
nwi
8
79
Carter, Jonese
Broadmoor
09.35
nwi
4
80
Lubom, Kelsei
Captain Shreve
09.56
nwi
5
81
Moran, Jacqui
Warren Easton Fu
09.67
nwi
1
82
Smith, Julia
Tara
09.68
nwi
6
83
Carranza, Victoria
Acad Of The Sacr
10.30
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
56.90
1
2
Jones, Chelsey
Mandeville
57.22
1
3
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
57.68
2
4
Siegmund, Hannah
Ruston
59.10
2
5
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
59.81
2
6
Hebert, Meri
Baton Rouge Magn
59.84
2
7
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
59.88
1
8
Riley, Ry-anne
Lusher Charter
1:00.34
5
9
Joseph, Maerys
Ascension Cathol
1:00.83
3
10
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
1:01.20
6
11
Brown, Jennifer
Zachary
1:01.26
4
12
Robinson, Rian
L W Higgins
1:01.57
3
13
Harris, Taylor
Edna Karr
1:01.93
1
14
Taylor, Halle
Lafayette School
1:02.02
6
15
Price, Raelynn
Baton Rouge Magn
1:02.06
4
16
Nichols, Hanna
Natchitoches Cen
1:02.12
4
17
Jackson, Zanecia
Ruston
1:02.35
7
18
Jacquet, Gentry
Lafayette School
1:02.87
7
19
Dupree, Aldrianna
Plaquemine
1:02.96
1
20
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
1:03.04
5
21
Brandt, Madison
Northshore
1:03.24
9
22
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
1:03.40
4
23
Pickens, Jennifer
Captain Shreve
1:03.47
4
24
denet, ryaneshsa
East Saint John
1:03.49
3
25
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
1:03.92
7
26
Miles, Ashley
Broadmoor
1:03.93
6
27
alexander, iyanna
Baker
1:04.00
5
28
Stove, Marissa
Thibodaux
1:04.01
9
29
Wyndon, Ashlee
Loyola College P
1:04.14
8
30
Bordelon, Jenna
John Curtis Chri
1:04.57
7
31
Eure, Whitney
Ascension Cathol
1:04.67
3
32
Crandle, Terranazia
Central Lafourch
1:04.72
2
33
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
1:04.84
3
34
williams, angel
McMain
1:04.98
7
35
Scott, Keilah
East Saint John
1:05.22
9
36
Cyr, Leda St.
Dominican High S
1:05.49
6
37
Williams, Erica
Lusher Charter
1:05.54
6
38
Alexander, Annie
Ed Douglas White
1:05.87
9
39
Hebert, Jalasia
Crowley
1:05.90
8
40
Carlyle, Claire
Parkway
1:05.93
7
41
Smith, Ariel
Hahnville
1:06.06
10
42
Griffin, Chantaya
Carencro
1:06.12
10
43
Jack, Ashlynn
Hahnville
1:06.34
11
44
Porter, Kaliesha
Broadmoor
1:06.49
8
45
Dorsey, Cortisha
Belaire
1:06.50
10
46
Cooley, Kelsie
St Louis Catholi
1:06.70
17
47
Webb, Bree
Bossier
1:07.02
5
48
Sonnier, Tabitha
St Louis Catholi
1:07.10
8
49
Kelsey, Cooke
Central (Baton R
1:07.65
17
50
Dauzat, Kelsey
Northshore
1:07.86
10
51
Autry, Donaka
Ben Franklin
1:07.95
18
52
Levier, Michelle
Northside
1:08.40
18
53
Baldwin, Natalie
St Josephs
1:08.69
12
54
Mack, Mahoganie
The Capitol Scho
1:08.94
14
55
Broussard, Markesha
St. Katharine Dr
1:09.05
11
56
Sneed, Kelcie
Simsboro
1:09.13
6
57
Seiter, Ellie
St Josephs
1:09.20
9
58
Gordon, Katelyn
Mandeville
1:09.35
8
59
Colar, Khloe
St. Katharine Dr
1:09.51
11
60
Bean, Cayla
Cabrini
1:10.23
9
61
Curney, Catrina
G. W. Carver
1:10.37
12
62
Griffin, Christian
G. W. Carver
1:10.58
13
63
Mipro, Kathryn
Cabrini
1:11.95
12
64
Jung, Annie
St Scholastica
1:12.25
13
65
Clark, Daija
Edna Karr
1:12.73
14
66
Smith, Julia
Catholic-Pointe
1:12.78
11
67
Bereciartua, Natalia
Ursuline Academy
1:13.00
13
68
McCoy, Mary Claire
Isidore Newman
1:13.90
14
69
Litolff, Jessica
Holden
1:14.30
18
70
Blaise, Hayley
St Scholastica
1:15.25
4
71
Cook, Reily
Isidore Newman
1:15.34
14
72
Simon, Jasmine
West Saint John
1:16.50
16
73
Moran, Jacqui
Warren Easton Fu
1:16.83
14
74
Brown, Erica
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
1:18.45
15
75
winters, john'na
West Jefferson
1:19.09
8
76
Mccaskill, Katie
Central (Baton R
1:19.44
13
77
Walls, Brittany
Opelousas Cathol
1:19.53
16
78
Simpson, Tristanny
Redemptorist
1:19.64
15
79
Plater, Elanore
Acad Of The Sacr
1:20.52
12
80
McNeal, Savannah
Runnels
1:24.21
15
81
Johnson, Brooklyn
Crowley
1:32.70
17
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Annie
St Josephs
2:25.68
1
2
Primeaux, Angelle
Lafayette School
2:26.29
1
3
Chauvin, Gabriella
St Josephs
2:26.71
1
4
Carey, Colby
Natchitoches Cen
2:26.74
1
5
Mcdaniel, Madison
St Scholastica
2:27.41
2
6
Harris, Taylor
Edna Karr
2:27.77
1
7
Williams, Destiny
St Thomas Aquina
2:30.67
1
8
Roberts, Aislinn
Lusher Charter
2:32.40
2
9
Campbell, Amber
Carencro
2:33.05
1
10
Middlebrooks, Quincy
Benton
2:33.43
2
11
Vanek, Mikaela
Lafayette School
2:34.20
1
12
Gause, Troianna
John Curtis Chri
2:34.97
2
13
Fatland, Paige
Ben Franklin
2:35.01
1
14
Leblanc, Bailey
St Thomas More
2:36.07
2
15
Mitchell, Cori
Lusher Charter
2:36.20
2
16
Harris, Latoya
Ruston
2:37.84
1
17
Winters, Taylor
Christian Life A
2:37.91
2
18
gilroy, haile
Barbe
2:39.66
3
19
Whitehurst, Aimee Claire
Episcopal
2:40.38
3
20
Davis, Kiarra
Thibodaux
2:41.51
3
21
Byerley, Ann
Mandeville
2:41.51
3
22
Cowan, Sydni
Fontainebleau
2:41.59
4
23
Hansen, Lili
Mandeville
2:41.85
4
24
harris, tiyanna
Ruston
2:42.20
2
25
Olinde, Madeline
Catholic-Pointe
2:42.46
4
26
Merrifield, Justice
LSU University L
2:43.81
3
27
Hutcheson, Lindsey
Parkway
2:44.22
1
28
Eure, Catherine
Ascension Cathol
2:44.33
3
29
Martinez, Mahalie
Hahnville
2:45.29
4
30
East, Bailey
St Thomas More
2:45.38
2
31
Guidry, Jenna
Catholic-Pointe
2:45.76
4
32
Dean, Haley
Lakeshore
2:46.40
4
33
Mckay, Ashley
Ursuline Academy
2:47.08
4
34
Schiele, ShaQuea
Zachary
2:47.69
4
35
Langen, Mackenzie
Parkway
2:48.73
5
36
Haik, Nadia
Ursuline Academy
2:48.83
4
37
Klemm, Lauren
Cabrini
2:50.27
5
38
Goldberg, Sydney
LSU University L
2:50.88
4
39
Spears, Macy
False River Acad
2:52.07
5
40
Elliott, Breanna
Christian Life A
2:52.72
3
41
rider, rhagan
Zachary
2:52.96
5
42
Gaines, Olivia
Acad Of The Sacr
2:53.28
5
43
Washington, Jasmine
West Feliciana
2:55.46
4
44
Sneed, Kelcie
Simsboro
2:57.08
1
45
Yacoubian, MiMi
Acad Of The Sacr
2:57.36
5
46
Alisha, Lirette
Central Lafourch
2:58.45
3
47
Wick, Rebecca
Cabrini
2:58.70
6
48
cannon, kenyatte
East Saint John
3:00.03
6
49
Fremin, Sarah
Covenant Christi
3:00.57
5
50
Gray, Kori
East Saint John
3:00.96
6
51
Banks, Jireya
St. Katharine Dr
3:02.10
5
52
Hingle, Megan
Archbishop Chape
3:04.36
5
53
Ellison, Alyssa
C E Byrd
3:05.17
6
54
Massengale, Cole
Episcopal
3:05.57
5
55
Constantine, Kellie
Archbishop Chape
3:11.39
4
56
Qanadilo, Sajedah
Ridgewood Prep
3:17.17
6
57
Ourso, Saylor
Runnels
3:20.47
6
58
Mauberret, Grace
St Scholastica
3:21.54
6
59
Walls, Brittany
Opelousas Cathol
3:25.39
6
60
Futch, Angelina
Lakeside
3:27.27
6
61
Bihm, Halle
Opelousas Cathol
3:29.11
6
62
Ansley, Shannon
Airline
3:30.02
6
--
Rucker, Rachael
False River Acad
DNF
6
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Annie
St Josephs
5:18.20
1
2
Stamey, Alicia
Episcopal
5:20.12
1
3
Murphy, Olivia
Mandeville
5:26.02
1
4
Breaux, Stephanie
Ascension Cathol
5:28.43
1
5
McCulley, Ally
Mandeville
5:33.68
1
6
Amar, Bobbi
St Thomas Aquina
5:34.79
1
7
Austin, Adaiza
Ruston
5:40.44
1
8
gilroy, ciara
Barbe
5:44.49
1
9
Vaughn, Claire
Holy Savior Mena
5:44.89
1
10
Cordova, Celeste
Parkway
5:45.75
2
11
Daigle, Sophie
Ascension Cathol
5:48.21
1
12
Stuntz, Tara
Dutchtown
5:50.89
2
13
Jones, Ariel
Slidell
5:51.85
2
14
Bauder, Madison
LSU University L
5:52.64
2
15
Broussard, Adele
Episcopal
5:53.24
3
16
Haik, Nadia
Ursuline Academy
5:53.28
3
17
Kling, Madeline
Acad Of The Sacr
5:55.37
1
18
Walker, Lauren
Ben Franklin
5:55.65
3
19
Howe, Kaylen
Runnels
5:55.78
1
20
Minor, Sydney
Northside
5:56.96
2
21
Shamblin, Isabelle
Airline
5:58.89
2
22
Coffey, Anna
Natchitoches Cen
6:02.18
2
23
Barfield, Clare
St Josephs
6:02.28
1
24
Randle, Maya
Airline
6:02.46
2
25
Alisha, Lirette
Central Lafourch
6:03.83
2
26
Nusloch, Mary
Acad Of The Sacr
6:04.45
2
27
Myers, Madelyn
John Curtis Chri
6:04.65
2
28
Appleton, India
St Louis Catholi
6:05.90
4
29
Ferguson, Amber
Denham Springs
6:06.48
1
30
Roberts, Emma
Lusher Charter
6:08.58
3
31
Sikich, Sage
St Louis Catholi
6:11.05
3
32
Hanson, Carly
Parkway
6:11.12
2
33
gwan, oneke
Ruston
6:12.05
1
34
Ivory, Hannah
John Curtis Chri
6:12.13
3
35
Abdul, JaQuian
The Capitol Scho
6:15.18
2
36
Cain, Erin
St Amant
6:15.66
2
37
Lejeune, Katherine
East Ascension
6:20.29
4
38
Bogart, Maddie
Dominican High S
6:28.11
3
39
Patrick, Molly
LSU University L
6:30.15
3
40
Crouch, Evangeline
Ben Franklin
6:30.95
4
41
Rucker, Rachael
False River Acad
6:32.00
3
42
Cary, Carter
Isidore Newman
6:32.26
3
43
Martin, Alexis
Woodlawn (BR)
6:32.51
4
44
Jones, Asia
Lafayette School
6:32.91
3
45
Michiels, Faith
Holy Savior Mena
6:34.14
2
46
Fremin, Sarah
Covenant Christi
6:36.18
3
47
Jackson, Taea
Baton Rouge Magn
6:40.67
3
48
Martory, Abigail
Cabrini
6:43.68
4
49
Lacroix, Madeline
St Scholastica
6:45.59
4
50
Hoffeld, Amelia
St Scholastica
6:48.30
3
51
Lejeune, Alicia
East Ascension
6:54.37
4
52
Egle, Gabrielle
Hahnville
6:55.41
4
53
Tullis, Kathleen
Cabrini
6:59.07
4
54
Daigrepont, Reaganne
False River Acad
7:00.79
4
55
Boudreaux, Zoie
Archbishop Chape
7:11.61
3
56
Robertson, Mia
St. Katharine Dr
7:34.24
4
57
Futch, Angelina
Lakeside
7:55.12
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Gabrielle
First Baptist Ch
11:18.28
1
2
Feringa, Ellen
St Scholastica
11:30.40
1
3
Jackson, Megan
Acad Of The Sacr
11:49.37
1
4
Breaux, Alexa
Vandebilt Cathol
11:58.27
1
5
Gause, Troianna
John Curtis Chri
12:04.82
1
6
Tanner, Kaitlin
Loyola College P
12:15.00
1
7
Paulk, Catherine Belle
Acad Of The Sacr
12:15.98
1
8
Landry, Kirsten
Ascension Episco
12:18.52
1
9
Killian, Riley
Archbishop Chape
12:25.97
1
10
Robichaux, Mallory
Holy Savior Mena
12:28.50
1
11
Doyle, Emily
Dominican High S
12:31.41
2
12
Austin, Adaiza
Ruston
12:32.73
1
13
Young, Ann Marie
Mandeville
12:33.97
1
14
Ruhl, Mikala
Isidore Newman
12:37.81
1
15
Wingerter, Ashley
John Curtis Chri
12:42.59
2
16
Olinde, Kristen
Catholic-Pointe
12:45.96
2
17
Bennet, Jennifer
St Josephs
12:48.59
1
18
foreman, morgan
Barbe
12:51.93
1
19
Pennington, Ellie
LSU University L
12:56.63
1
20
McGinnis, Carolyn
Lusher Charter
12:57.07
2
21
Cummings, Cassidy
Parkway
13:04.17
2
22
Dean, Haley
Lakeshore
13:05.48
2
23
gilroy, haile
Barbe
13:08.97
2
24
Lafleur, Anna
St Thomas More
13:16.69
2
25
Aguillard, Natalie
St Josephs
13:16.70
2
26
Byerley, Ann
Mandeville
13:17.29
1
27
Hensley, Caroline
Dominican High S
13:22.43
3
28
Spears, Macy
False River Acad
13:30.05
2
29
Roper, Micah
Runnels
13:32.27
3
30
Simons, Mary-Claude
Lusher Charter
13:33.43
3
31
Fink, Ann
Runnels
13:34.68
2
32
Gambel, Ellen
St Thomas Aquina
13:40.55
3
33
Yarrington, Rachel
Airline
13:41.05
3
34
Faulk, Asia
Northside
13:45.04
2
35
Seals, Allyson
St Scholastica
13:50.84
2
36
Heard, Emily
St Marys
13:52.98
3
37
Bowers, Sissy
Episcopal
14:04.76
3
38
Gibbens, Anna
Lafayette School
14:04.96
3
39
McConnell, Rylie
Parkway
14:29.70
2
40
Neal, Jordyn
St Thomas Aquina
14:34.91
3
41
Papadimitriou, Emilee
St Louis Catholi
14:37.43
3
42
Flowers, Brittnee
Episcopal
14:38.26
3
43
Sierra, Asia
Holden
14:41.63
3
44
Loftin, Grace
C E Byrd
15:03.64
3
45
Qanadilo, Sajedah
Ridgewood Prep
17:54.95
3
46
Mathes, Samantha
Holden
18:20.29
3
--
Blanchard, Emily
Hahnville
DNF
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
5
Hills, Ebony
John Ehret
09.28
nwi
1
6
Raymond, Kendall
Dominican High S
09.41
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Zanecia
Ruston
09.60
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
09.61
nwi
1
7
Celestine, Tayla
Cabrini
09.74
nwi
1
2
Payton, Erin
John Ehret
09.75
nwi
1
8
Carroll, Brentney
Slidell
09.79
nwi
1
1
octave, kionne
St James
09.80
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hills, Ebony
John Ehret
09.28
nwi
4
2
Raymond, Kendall
Dominican High S
09.41
nwi
4
3
Jackson, Zanecia
Ruston
09.60
nwi
8
4
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
09.61
nwi
6
5
Celestine, Tayla
Cabrini
09.74
nwi
5
6
Payton, Erin
John Ehret
09.75
nwi
1
7
Carroll, Brentney
Slidell
09.79
nwi
8
8
octave, kionne
St James
09.80
nwi
2
9
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
09.83
nwi
7
10
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
09.92
nwi
5
11
Hebert, Jalasia
Crowley
09.92
nwi
6
12
Carroll, Victoria
Natchitoches Cen
09.93
nwi
8
13
Baity, Candace
Zachary
10.08
nwi
3
14
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
10.27
nwi
2
15
Wharton, Danielle
Isidore Newman
10.28
nwi
5
16
Bagnerise, Chelsea Rose
St Josephs
10.35
nwi
3
17
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
10.36
nwi
1
18
Martin, Amiai
L W Higgins
10.36
nwi
2
19
Kaitlyn, Cooke
Central (Baton R
10.45
nwi
6
20
brown, jirah
East Saint John
10.60
nwi
1
21
Stelly, Courtnie
Beau Chene
10.62
nwi
1
22
Methvin, Claire
Natchitoches Cen
10.81
nwi
3
22
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
10.81
nwi
7
24
Lewis, Delacy
Dutchtown
10.86
nwi
5
25
Windham, Jennifer
St Josephs
10.86
nwi
7
26
Vanek, Mikaela
Lafayette School
10.96
nwi
2
27
Kelsey, Cooke
Central (Baton R
11.00
nwi
7
28
Martin, Kaylin
St James
11.01
nwi
8
29
Newton, Samaria
Woodlawn (BR)
11.03
nwi
3
30
Benandi, Corrine
Berwick
11.15
nwi
4
31
Underwood, Madison
Episcopal
11.30
nwi
4
32
Weddle, McKenzie
Mandeville
11.35
nwi
8
33
Mosley, Cat
Castor
11.53
nwi
5
34
brown, mia
Barbe
11.68
nwi
4
35
spencer, tanisha
East Saint John
11.72
nwi
7
36
Seidel, Kaitlyn
Archbishop Chape
11.77
nwi
6
37
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
12.13
nwi
8
38
Malone, Maggie
Acad Of The Sacr
12.30
nwi
5
39
Alvarez, Isabelle
Ben Franklin
12.44
nwi
7
40
Alvarez, Gabrielle
Ben Franklin
12.56
nwi
6
41
Castille, Mariah
Carencro
12.74
nwi
1
42
Dufrene, Macy
Holden
13.46
nwi
3
43
Perkins, Cherrelle
Cabrini
13.83
nwi
6
--
Strahan, Katherine
Northshore
FS
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siegmund
,
Jackson
,
Goldsmit
,
Findley
Ruston
1:46.91
1
2
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Franklin
,
Texada
Hamilton Christi
1:47.53
1
3
Brooks
,
Nichols
,
Beaudoin
,
Alex
Natchitoches Cen
1:47.85
3
4
Turner
,
Thibeaux
,
Anthony
,
Thibodea
Lafayette School
1:48.09
1
5
Loyd
,
Farris
,
Walker
,
White
C E Byrd
1:49.55
1
6
Price
,
Metoyer
,
Bethley
,
Legier
Baton Rouge Magn
1:49.69
2
7
Alcorn
,
Davis
,
Moland
,
Guidry
Thibodaux
1:49.81
1
8
Ford
,
Horn
,
Williams
,
Causey
McMain
1:50.81
2
9
scott
,
denet
,
harris
,
Johnson
East Saint John
1:51.08
2
10
Perrault
,
Castille
,
Griffin
,
Campbell
Carencro
1:52.86
1
11
watt
,
bradford
,
benoit
,
benoit
Barbe
1:53.41
4
12
Scott
,
Broussar
,
Howard
,
Colar
St. Katharine Dr
1:53.49
2
13
Clements
,
Winters
,
Young
,
Mills
Christian Life A
1:54.14
3
14
LeCorgne
,
Reynoir
,
Wharton
,
Hawkins
Isidore Newman
1:55.43
4
15
Watson
,
George
,
Francis
,
Lee
Northside
1:56.60
3
16
Andrews
,
Curney
,
Franklin
,
Griffin
G. W. Carver
1:56.62
4
17
Celestin
,
Mumford
,
Perkins
,
Bean
Cabrini
1:56.69
5
18
Coler
,
Harding
,
Harris
,
Harvey
H L Bourgeois
1:56.76
5
19
Harris
,
Jeha
,
Schwartz
,
Blouin
St Josephs
1:58.38
5
20
Short
,
Gordon
,
Bearden
,
Rose
Mandeville
1:59.85
4
21
Travis
,
Mack
,
Bridewat
,
Abdul
The Capitol Scho
2:00.65
4
22
Starks
,
Beard
,
Thomas
,
Sneed
Simsboro
2:01.98
3
23
Lumar
,
Miller
,
Shavers
,
Simon
West Saint John
2:02.57
6
24
Parker
,
Lilijebe
,
Terry
,
Banks
Ursuline Academy
2:02.58
6
25
Wafer
,
McCarthy
,
Gardner
,
Rivers
Castor
2:02.87
5
26
Amato
,
Blaise
,
Jung
,
Spell
St Scholastica
2:08.09
4
27
Nipple
,
Rucker
,
Kador
,
St.Romai
False River Acad
2:10.57
5
28
Williams
,
Ricard
,
Feast
,
Owens
Hammond
2:14.27
6
--
Richards
,
Dawson
,
Duncan
,
Dorsey
West Feliciana
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Price
,
Bethley
,
Hebert
Baton Rouge Magn
4:05.34
1
2
Bethley
,
O'Connor
,
Brown
,
Schiele
Zachary
4:09.71
2
3
Siegmund
,
Jackson
,
Findley
,
Harris
Ruston
4:12.00
1
4
Poche
,
Mitchell
,
Barfield
,
Chauvin
St Josephs
4:14.01
2
5
Alcorn
,
Davis
,
Moland
,
Stove
Thibodaux
4:15.93
3
6
Anthony
,
Taylor
,
Jones
,
Turner
Lafayette School
4:17.11
1
7
Touchard
,
McCulley
,
Day
,
Jones
Mandeville
4:17.85
2
8
Riley
,
DeJean
,
Roberts
,
Riley
Lusher Charter
4:19.50
2
9
gilroy
,
watt
,
jackson
,
benoit
Barbe
4:22.22
3
10
George
,
Francis
,
Jenkins
,
Sheksnid
Northside
4:25.06
2
11
Campbell
,
Griffin
,
Perrault
,
Riles
Carencro
4:25.50
1
12
Young
,
Mills
,
Elliott
,
Winters
Christian Life A
4:26.48
4
13
Brandt
,
Dauzat
,
Niemeck
,
Strahan
Northshore
4:30.47
4
14
LeCorgne
,
Reynoir
,
Stanley
,
Wharton
Isidore Newman
4:38.92
3
15
scott
,
denet
,
Johnson
,
spencer
East Saint John
4:40.34
3
16
Broussar
,
Scott
,
Colar
,
Howard
St. Katharine Dr
4:47.70
3
17
Bauder
,
Goldberg
,
Kelsey
,
Leslie
LSU University L
4:51.28
5
18
Coler
,
Harding
,
Harris
,
Harvey
H L Bourgeois
4:58.07
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Price
,
Jackson
,
Galloway
Baton Rouge Magn
9:58.97
1
2
Bourque
,
Deshotel
,
Roy
,
Castille
St Thomas More
10:11.75
1
3
Vanek
,
McBride
,
Boudreau
,
Primeaux
Lafayette School
10:14.42
1
4
Austin
,
Harris
,
Harris
,
gwan
Ruston
10:19.40
1
5
Touchard
,
McCulley
,
Byerley
,
Mason
Mandeville
10:24.09
1
6
Bordlee
,
Laville
,
Granier
,
Lyon
St Josephs
10:34.17
1
7
Mitchell
,
Roberts
,
Simons
,
Roberts
Lusher Charter
10:51.02
2
8
Minor
,
Faulk
,
King
,
Jenkins
Northside
10:53.16
2
9
Paulk
,
Jackson
,
Kling
,
Nusloch
Sacred Heart
10:59.82
1
10
Whitehur
,
Stauss
,
Underwoo
,
Stamey
Episcopal
11:00.20
1
11
Wingerte
,
Despeaux
,
Myers
,
Ivory
John Curtis Chri
11:00.63
1
12
Michiels
,
Vaughn
,
Robichau
,
Branton
Holy Savior Mena
11:17.07
1
13
Bereciar
,
Mckay
,
Haik
,
Banks
Ursuline Academy
11:17.19
2
14
Nixon
,
Appleton
,
Hammond
,
Sikich
St Louis Catholi
11:24.22
2
15
Fink
,
Howe
,
Ourso
,
Roper
Runnels
12:01.12
2
16
Spears
,
Daigrepo
,
Strong
,
Nipple
False River Acad
12:04.86
2
17
Temple
,
Wiggins
,
Lea
,
Hammett
Castor
12:19.13
2
18
Burns
,
Dunn
,
Randle
,
Shamblin
Airline
12:21.40
2
19
Klemm
,
Martory
,
Tullis
,
Wick
Cabrini
12:45.65
2
20
Alexande
,
Launza
,
Richards
,
Franklin
Hamilton Christi
13:10.62
1
21
Johnson
,
gray
,
cannon
,
Bartholo
East Saint John
13:27.15
2
22
Litolff
,
Williams
,
Mathes
,
Sierra
Holden
14:01.81
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Rhea
St Louis Catholi
38-11.25
(38.00m)
1
2
Davis, Ashley
Live Oak
38-07.75
(38.00m)
1
3
Woods, Darnese
Broadmoor
37-08.50
(37.00m)
1
4
James, Loren
Baton Rouge Magn
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
5
Cole, Ashlyn
Zachary
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
6
Legardy, Serenity
Natchitoches Cen
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
7
Johnson, Reilly
Mandeville
32-10.75
(32.00m)
1
8
Wilson, Noel
Live Oak
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
10
Abigail, Swetledge
Walker
31-01.25
(31.00m)
1
9
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
31-05.25
(31.00m)
1
11
Duplechein, Alli
St Amant
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
12
Palms, Tamara
St Louis Catholi
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
13
williams, dejanne
East Saint John
29-01.50
(29.00m)
1
14
Contreras, Samantha
Cabrini
28-04.25
(28.00m)
1
15
Unger, Shianne
John Curtis Chri
28-01.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Lymon, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
27-10.50
(27.00m)
1
17
Richardson, Alexis
Ursuline Academy
27-02.25
(27.00m)
1
18
Arceneaux, Nicole
Berwick
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
19
Mathews, Rebecca
Castor
25-06.25
(25.00m)
1
20
Gibbs, Erica
Holden
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
21
Walker, Abigail
Lusher Charter
25-00.25
(25.00m)
1
22
Joyner, Kolleen
Castor
24-07.75
(24.00m)
1
23
Douglas, Kady
Hamilton Christi
23-01.50
(23.00m)
1
24
Miller, Samyra
Lusher Charter
22-04.25
(22.00m)
1
25
Petty, Gambrill
Ursuline Academy
21-01.00
(21.00m)
1
26
Bronillette, Sophia
Cabrini
19-00.75
(19.00m)
1
27
Qanadilo, Sajedah
Ridgewood Prep
18-10.00
(18.00m)
1
28
Johnson, Antonisha
Belaire
18-07.50
(18.00m)
1
29
Pindaro, Julia
Isidore Newman
17-10.50
(17.00m)
1
30
Dufrene, Macy
Holden
17-01.00
(17.00m)
1
31
verret, audra
East Saint John
15-02.50
(15.00m)
1
--
Bolton, Eileen
St Scholastica
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mayes, Laysha
St. Katharine Dr
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donoghue, Abigail
Denham Springs
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Goldsmith, Kourtney
Ruston
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Griffin, Frankie
Hamilton Christi
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
McCubbin, Rebecca
Mandeville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Silvia, Ellie
Acad Of The Sacr
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Celestine, Tayla
Cabrini
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Lodge, Diamond
East Iberville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Campbell, Jenet
Zachary
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Price, Shekira
Covington
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Stelly, Courtnie
Beau Chene
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Baldwin, Anitra
Lutcher
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Murrin, Sydney
Fontainebleau
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Washington, Jasmine
West Feliciana
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Walker, Sydney
Mandeville
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Benandi, Corrine
Berwick
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Windham, Jennifer
St Josephs
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Drake, Sarah
John Curtis Chri
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Carrier, Emily
Lafayette School
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Venable, Margie
Lafayette School
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Chopin, Erin
Mt Carmel Academ
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Cooley, Kelsie
St Louis Catholi
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Babin, Hannah Grace
St Josephs
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Moreaux, Coriana
Oakdale
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
25
Kelsey, Cooke
Central (Baton R
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Gros, Alyssa
H L Bourgeois
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Strahan, Katherine
Northshore
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Beard, Haley
Simsboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Tatiana
John Curtis Chri
NH
(--)
1
--
verret, audra
East Saint John
NH
(--)
1
--
Lanthier, Kelsie
Hamilton Christi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cramer, Kara
St Louis Catholi
NH
(--)
1
--
Trotter, Noelle
Lusher Charter
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Cherrelle
Cabrini
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Leah
Dutchtown
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
17-02.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
16-11.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Terrell, Heaven
Oakdale
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
16-07.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Dorsey, Dominique
West Feliciana
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hunt, Nadia
Lakeshore
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
williams, angel
McMain
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Broussard, Nicole
Dutchtown
15-07.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Duet, Mary
St Scholastica
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Guidry, Miannte'
Thibodaux
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Morales, Ashton
Berwick
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Griffin, Frankie
Hamilton Christi
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
18
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
15-03.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Benandi, Corrine
Berwick
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Clark, Stacy
Zachary
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lorenz, Haleigh
De Quincy
15-00.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Montgomery, Kimberlyn
Lafayette School
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Moreaux, Coriana
Oakdale
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Rock, Crystal
St Thomas Aquina
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
25
Donald, Aleya
Leesville
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
26
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
winters, john'na
West Jefferson
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Davis, Tushanna
East Ascension
14-06.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
Young, Hannah
Christian Life A
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
30
Hawkins, Jamie
Isidore Newman
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Scott, Mykia
St. Katharine Dr
14-02.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
32
Malone, Maggie
Acad Of The Sacr
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
33
Sancho, Katelyn
St Josephs
13-11.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
Bell, Tatiana
John Curtis Chri
13-10.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
35
Chandler, Madison
Lafayette School
13-06.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
36
Barfield, Ann Marie
St Josephs
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
37
Alexander, Annie
Ed Douglas White
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
38
Martin, Kaylin
St James
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
39
Rivers, Azita
Castor
12-11.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
40
smith, chaylin
East Saint John
12-11.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
41
Drake, Sarah
John Curtis Chri
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
42
Poydras, Milan
St. Katharine Dr
12-05.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
43
Kelsey, Cooke
Central (Baton R
12-04.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
44
Seidel, Kaitlyn
Archbishop Chape
12-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
45
Chatman, Alexius
Zachary
12-03.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
46
Reynoir, Adele
Isidore Newman
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
47
Kaitlyn, Cooke
Central (Baton R
11-07.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
48
Smith, Julia
Tara
11-05.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
49
Nolan, Kayla
False River Acad
11-04.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
50
Ricard, Sirra
Hammond
10-11.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
51
Plater, Elanore
Acad Of The Sacr
10-04.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Amber
West Monroe
36-03.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bias, Breanne
Hahnville
35-11.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
3
Walter, Victoria
Woodlawn (Shreve
34-11.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
4
Terrell, Heaven
Oakdale
34-10.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Asia
West Jefferson
34-08.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
6
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
34-04.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Bodet, Amelia
Mt Carmel Academ
33-00.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Martin, Kaylin
St James
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Duet, Mary
St Scholastica
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hawkins, Jamie
Isidore Newman
32-01.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
14
barrett, jordan
Barbe
32-00.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
14
Morales, Ashton
Berwick
32-00.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
32-07.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
9
Morgan, Maria
Baton Rouge Magn
32-04.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
16
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Metoyer, Andre'a
Baton Rouge Magn
31-00.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pickney, Alexis
St. Michael
30-10.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Baity, Candace
Zachary
30-09.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Clements, Samantha
Christian Life A
30-09.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Richardson, India
West Feliciana
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Brogan, Madison
Parkway
30-04.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Barfield, Clare
St Josephs
30-04.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
Sancho, Katelyn
St Josephs
30-04.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
25
Franklin, Maliyah
Hamilton Christi
30-03.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
26
Poydras, Milan
St. Katharine Dr
29-10.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Angelique
East Saint John
29-10.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
28
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
29-08.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
29
Edwards, Ebony
Lusher Charter
29-07.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
30
Payton, Erin
John Ehret
29-04.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
31
Benandi, Corrine
Berwick
29-00.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
32
Owens, Abbi
John Curtis Chri
28-02.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
33
Bell, Tatiana
John Curtis Chri
28-01.75
(28.00m)
nwi
1
34
Collins, Carione
John Ehret
27-11.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
35
Gros, Alyssa
H L Bourgeois
27-08.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
36
Seidel, Kaitlyn
Archbishop Chape
27-07.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
37
Mosley, Catherine
Castor
27-05.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
--
Venable, Margie
Lafayette School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Cherrelle
Cabrini
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bean, Cayla
Cabrini
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leleux, Reagann
Catholic (New Ib
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Stelly, Amy
Opelousas Cathol
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Kitto, Parish
Episcopal
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Courtois, Jordan
Westgate
11-01.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Broussard, Bailey
Vermilion Cathol
10-08.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Markel, Rebekah
Lafayette School
10-08.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Voltz, Martha
Holy Savior Mena
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Breakfield, Sara
Central Lafourch
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Wheeler, Gabrielle
Ruston
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Palisi, Erin
Natchitoches Cen
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Pierre, Taylor St.
Ed Douglas White
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Guilbeau, Candance
Catholic (New Ib
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Guidry, Victoria
Zachary
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Aple, Regan
Captain Shreve
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
18
Prejean, Malayna
Castor
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Robichaux, Regan
Holy Savior Mena
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Banks, Kaylee Jo
Ursuline Academy
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Gaudet, Alyssa
Parkview Baptist
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
19
Roach, Erin
Dutchtown
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
Petty, Camille
Episcopal
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
19
Porter, Ashley
Woodlawn (BR)
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
22
Healy, Kelsey
Mt Carmel Academ
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
22
Johnson, Brooklyn
Crowley
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
24
Koonce, Anna
St Josephs
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Matthews, Emily
St Josephs
NH
(--)
1
--
Menge, Rebecca
Ed Douglas White
NH
(--)
1
--
Malone, Maggie
Acad Of The Sacr
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
More news
2015 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Indoor State Championships
2015 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
0 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Abbeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
62
2019
158
2018
281
2017
221
2016
102
2015
13
4
2014
5
2013
10
2012
4
8
2011
1
2010
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!